XI TORNEO DE RAPIDAS CLUB AJEDREZ SANTA ISABEL

Viernes 6 de Agosto del 2021

7/8/2021

Clasificación Final

Place Name                          Feder Rtg  Loc  Score Progr. Berg. Buch.

  1   Castellanos Mendoza, David          2144      6       21.0 23.50  23.5
  2   Garcia Molero, Alejandro            1830      4.5     17.0 13.75  22.0
  3   Jaramago Ledo, Javier         s18   1862      4.5     16.0 14.75  23.0
  4   Gomez Mendez, Alvaro          s18   1485      4       15.0 11.00  21.5
  5   Batalla Dominguez, Belen      s18   1260      4       12.0  7.50  16.0
  6   Perez Fernandez, Jose Vicente       1759      3.5     13.0  6.25  17.5
  7   Trigo Corbacho, Carmelo             1603      3       13.0  9.00  22.0
  8   Espino Gomez, Tomas           s18   1346      3       10.0  7.00  18.5
  9   Hinchado Espino, Lucas        s18             3       10.0  3.50  15.0
 10   Jaramago Ledo, Pablo          s18             3        9.0  5.00  15.5
 11   Pizarro Amores, Jose Manuel              1742 2.5      8.0  5.75  19.0
 12   Moreno Borrallo, Adrian                  1303 2        7.0  3.00  18.0
 13   Hinchado Espino, Mateo        s18             2        7.0  1.00  13.0
 14   Gomez Rincon, Javier                          2        4.0  1.00  13.5
 15   Rey Marcelo, Celia            s18             1        6.0  0.00  17.5
 16   San Segundo, Jose                             0        0.0  0.00  15.0  

Cuadro Del Torneo

No Name                          Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Castellanos Mendoza, David          2144  5:W  4:W  6:W  3:W  2:W  9:W
2  Garcia Molero, Alejandro            1830 12:W 10:W  3:D  6:W  1:L  7:W
3  Jaramago Ledo, Javier         s18   1862 11:W  7:W  2:D  1:L  8:W  4:W
4  Gomez Mendez, Alvaro          s18   1485 13:W  1:L 10:W  8:W  7:W  3:L
5  Batalla Dominguez, Belen      s18   1260  1:L 14:W 15:W  7:L 12:W 11:W
6  Perez Fernandez, Jose Vicente       1759 14:W 15:W  1:L  2:L 11:D 12:W
7  Trigo Corbacho, Carmelo             1603  9:W  3:L 13:W  5:W  4:L  2:L
8  Espino Gomez, Tomas           s18   1346 10:L 12:W  9:W  4:L  3:L 13:W
9  Hinchado Espino, Lucas        s18         7:L 11:W  8:L 15:W 16:W  1:L
10 Jaramago Ledo, Pablo          s18         8:W  2:L  4:L 12:L 14:W 16:W
11 Pizarro Amores, Jose Manuel               3:L  9:L 14:W 13:W  6:D  5:L
12 Moreno Borrallo, Adrian                   2:L  8:L 16:W 10:W  5:L  6:L
13 Hinchado Espino, Mateo        s18         4:L 16:W  7:L 11:L 15:W  8:L
14 Gomez Rincon, Javier                      6:L  5:L 11:L 16:W 10:L 15:W
15 Rey Marcelo, Celia            s18         0:W  6:L  5:L  9:L 13:L 14:L
16 San Segundo, Jose                         0:  13:L 12:L 14:L  9:L 10:L

X TORNEO DE RAPIDAS(2019)