CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS-9 Ronda-(19/Mar/2011)

Ruy López 3.5 Moralo 0.5

Ismael Corbacho-Javier Gutiérrez 1-0
Matías Pérez-Valentín Tome 1-0
José Aparicio-Guillermo Cabanillas 1-0
Marcelino Gañán-Jesús García 0.5

Ateneo “A” 0.5 Magic “A” 3.5

Ángel de la Torre-Manuel Pérez 0-1
Alejandro Galán-Manuel Rodríguez 0.5
Sebastian Fresneda-Marcos García 0-1
NO presentado-Juan Antonio Montero 0-1(i)

Peón Aislado 2.5 Almendralejo 1.5

Julián Figuero-Francisco Macías 0-1
Enrique Gallardo-Lorenzo Corral 0.5
Francisco Javier Gómez-Juan Francisco Arroyo 1-0
Agustín Pavón-Juan García 1-0

Casareño “A” 3 Don Benito 1

Luis Santos-José Miguel Plantón 1-0
Benjamín García-Jesús Manuel Gómez 1-0
Juan José González-Domingo González 1-0
Juan Luís Asensio-Javier González 0-1

Santa Isabel “A” 2.5 La Galería 1.5

José Manuel García-José María Redondo 1-0
José Ribeiro-Pablo Garrido 0.5
Manuel Ruiz-Jesús López 0-1
Luis García-Juan Manuel Conde 1-0


1ª DIVISION

Santa Isabel “B” 2.5 Ajoblanco 1.5

Alberto Cerezo-Marco Delgado 1-0
Francisco José Martín-Luís A. Sánchez 0-1
Carmelo Santos-Cristóbal Gutiérrez 0.5
Eduardo Cansado-No Presentado 1-0(i)

Circulo Pacense 2 Tierra de Barros 1

Francisco José García-Alfonso López 1-0
Carmelo Trigo-Victoriano Benito 0-1
Francisco Javier Fernández-Juan Manuel Preciado 1-0
No presentado-No Presentado 0-0

Reino de Caisa 3 Ateneo “B” 1

Eduardo Escobar-Ignacio García 0.5
Pedro Rubio-José David de la Torre 1-0
Ramón Cabezas-José Antonio Luceño 0.5
José González-Víctor M. Alcón 1-0

Miguel Illescas 2.5 Alfil 1.5

Manuel Vázquez-Francisco Martín 1-0
María Crespo-Francisco R. Gallardo 0-1
Ángel Crespo-Ildefonso Gómez 0.5
José Joaquín Fernández-Daniel Díaz 1-0

Badajoz 1 San Jorge 3

José Antonio Hernández-Martín Serrano 0-1
Rubén Paredes-Alfonso García 1-0
Emilio González-Fernando Elviro 0-1
Julián Vazquianez-Fernando Solís 0-1

2ª DIVISION

Santa Isabel “C” 1 Magic “C” 3

Francisco Jesús Carmona-Felipe Núñez 0-1
Carlos Carmona-Ángel Carlos Martín 0-1
Juan Donoso-Guillermo Núñez 1-0
María Donoso-Pedro González 0-1

Pedro Sánchez 3.5 Cao “B” 0.5

Braulio Bejar-Octavio Rodríguez 0.5
José María Muñoz-Alexis Hurtado 1-0
Adolfo Blázquez-Raúl Montaño 1-0
Francisco Javier Bejar-Carlos Badalo 1-0

Magic “B” 3.5 Magic “D” 0.5

José María Beltrán-José Antonio Garrido R. 0.5
Marta Martín-Mario Izquierdo 1-0
Luís Mateos-Luna Rodríguez 1-0
Antonio Nogales-Ana Garrido 1-0

Casareño “B” 3 Cao “A” 1

Cesar Fernández-Mario García 1-0
Antonio Arroba-Joaquín Ramos 1-0
José Manuel Arroba-Eduardo Sopa 0-1
José P. García-Saúl Rodríguez 1-0