CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS-8 Ronda-(12/Mar/2011)

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

Magic “A” 2 Santa Isabel “A” 2

Manuel Pérez-José Manuel García 1-0
Juan Manuel Carrasco-José Ribeiro 0.5
Iván Cabezas-Manuel Ruiz 0.5
Manuel Rodríguez-Luis García 0-1

La Galería 1.5 Peón Aislado 2.5

José María Redondo-Enrique Gallardo 0.5
Agustín Benavente-Francisco Javier Gómez 0-1
Pedro Luna-Agustín Pavón 1-0
Francisco Javier Sánchez-José Antonio González 0-1

Almendralejo 1.5 Ruy López 2.5

Francisco Macías-Pedro Guerrero 0.5
Lorenzo Corral-Ismael Corbacho 1-0
Juan Francisco Arroyo-Matías Pérez 0-1
Juan Luis Torres-José Aparicio 0-1

Don Benito 2 Ateneo “A” 2

Íñigo López-Pedro Juan Galán 0-1
Juan Miguel García-Marc Costa 0-1
David García-Alejandro Fernández 1-0
Francisco Javier González-Antonio Fernández 1-0

Moralo 0 Casareño “A” 4

Álvaro Encinas-Luis Santos 0-1
Aarón Rubio-Benjamín García 0-1
Álvaro Campos-Juan José González 0-1
Guillermo Cabanillas-José Manuel Arroba 0-1

1ª División

San Jorge 2.5 Reino de Caisa 1.5

Martín Serrano-Eduardo Escobar 1-0
Fernando Elviro-Ramón Cabezas 0-1
José Daniel Valle-Víctor Rodríguez 1-0
Eduardo Lagarejos-José González 0.5

Alfil 4 Badajoz 0

Julián López-Emilio González 1-0
Francisco Martín-Gaspar González 1-0
Francisco R. Gallardo-Juan Antonio Hernández 1-0
Manuel A. Huertas- No presentado 1-0(i)

Tierra de Barros 2 Santa Isabel “B” 2

Alfonso López-Alberto Cerezo 1-0
Victoriano Benito-Francisco José Martín 0-1
Manuel Miranda-Alejandro García 1-0
Cristina Lancharro-Félix González 0-1

Ateneo “B” 1 Circulo Pacense 3

José David de la Torre-Juan Miguel González 1-0
José A. Luceño-Francisco José García 0-1
Raúl Fresneda-Juan José Dorado 0-1
Álvaro Rodríguez-Francisco Javier Fernández 0-1

Ajoblanco 4 Miguel Illescas 0

Marco Delgado-Manuel Vázquez 1-0
Juan Carlos Gómez-María Crespo 1-0
Luis Agapito Sánchez-José Joaquín Fernández 1-0
Cristóbal Gutiérrez-Jesús Carrasco 1-0

2ª División

Cao “A” 2.5 Pedro Sánchez 1.5

Mario García-Braulio Bejar 1-0
Joaquín Ramos-Abel González 0.5
Saúl Rodríguez-José María Muñoz 1-0
No presentado-Francisco J. Bejar 0-1(i)

Cao “B” 0 Magic “B” 4

Octavio Rodríguez-Clara Gallego 0-1
Alexis Hurtado-Marta Martín 0-1
Raúl Montaño-Alejandro González 0-1
Alberto Pacheco-Nicolás Gallego 0-1

Magic “C” 2 Casareño “C” 2

Ángel Carlos Martín-David Arroba 1-0
Pablo Lázaro-Sara Fernández 0-1
Daniel Ruiz-Ángel Arroba 0-1
Pedro González-Víctor Arroba 1-0

Magic “D” 0 Santa Isabel “C” 4

Julián Ardila-Félix González 0-1
Mario Izquierdo-Adrián Moreno 0-1
No presentado-Jorge García 0-1(i)
No presentado-Marcelo Durán 0-1(i)