CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS-7 Ronda-(5/Mar/2011)

Casareño “A” 4 Almendralejo 0

Benjamín García-Francisco Macías 1-0
Juan José González-Juan Francisco Arroyo 1-0
Juan Luís Asensio-Joaquín Macías 1-0
José Manuel Arroba-No presentado 1-0(i)

Ruy López 1 La Galería 3

Ismael Corbacho-Pablo Garrido 0-1
Matías Pérez-Javier Martín 0-1
José Diego Hidalgo-Jesús López 1-0
José Aparicio-José Ramón Chamorro 0-1

Moralo 4 Don Benito 0

Adolfo Martín-José Miguel Plantón 1-0
José Miguel García-Ana Martín 1-0
Aaron Rubio-David García 1-0
Álvaro Campos-Juan Miguel García 1-0

Santa Isabel “A” 2 Ateneo de Cáceres “A” 2

José Manuel García-Ángel de la Torre 0.5
José Ribeiro-Jorge Lorenzo 0.5
David Castellanos-Marc Costa 0-1
Alberto Cerezo-Raúl Fresneda 1-0

Peón Aislado 2 Magic “A” 2

Julián Figuero-Manuel Pérez 0-1
Enrique Gallardo-Juan Manuel Carrasco 0.5
Agustín Pavón-Iván Cabezas 0.5
José Antonio González-Manuel Rodríguez 1-0


1ª DIVISION (5-Marzo-2011) 7ª Ronda

Ateneo “B” 4 Tierra de Barros 0

José David de la Torre-Adrián Fernández 1-0
Sandra Caldera-Manuel Miranda 1-0
Alejandro Fernández-Manuel Martínez 1-0
Álvaro Rodríguez-Juan Manuel Preciado 1-0

Reino de Caisa 4 Alfil 0

Pedro Rubio-Francisco Martín 1-0
Ramón Cabezas-Ildefonso Gómez 1-0
Víctor Rodríguez-Francisco Díaz 1-0
José González-No presentado 1-0(i)

Badajoz 0.5 Ajoblanco 3.5

José Antonio Hernández-Ángel de Nacimiento 0.5
Julián Vazquianez-Marco Delgado 0-1
Juan Pablo Cacereño-Cesar Hernández 0-1
Juan Antonio Hernández-Cristóbal Gutiérrez 0-1

Circulo Pacense 2.5 San Jorge 1.5

Francisco José García-Fernando Solís 1-0
Carmelo Trigo-José Daniel Valle 0.5
Julián López-Eduardo Lagarejos 0-1
Juan José Dorado-No Presentado 1-0(i)

Miguel Illescas 1.5 Santa Isabel “B” 2.5

Manuel Vázquez-José Ramón Rodríguez 0-1
María Crespo-Javier Moreno 0-1
Ángel Crespo-Alberto Real 0.5
Jesús Carrasco—Alejandro García 1-0

2ª DIVISION (5-Marzo-2011) 7ª Ronda

Casareño “C” 3 Magic “D” 1

Sara Fernández-José Antonio Garrido R 0-1
Ángel Arroba-Julián Ardila 1-0
Víctor Arroba-Luna Rodríguez 1-0
Juan Carlos Fernández-Ana Garrido 1-0

Santa Isabel “C” 4 Cao “B” 0

Francisco Jesús Carmona-Octavio Rodríguez 1-0
Carlos Carmona-Raúl Montañez 1-0
Juan Donoso-No presentado 1-0(i)
María Donoso-No Presentado 1-0(i)

Pedro Sánchez 1 Casareño “B” 3

Braulio Bejar-Cesar Fernández 0-1
Abel González-Marco López 0-1
José María Muñoz-Antonio Arroba 0-1
Francisco Bejar-José Pedro García 1-0

Magic “B” 3 Cao “A” 1

José María Beltrán-Joaquín Ramos 1-0
Clara Gallego-Eduardo Sopa 1-0
Marta Martín-Saúl Rodríguez 0-1
Juan Antonio Montero-No Presentado 1-0(i)