CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS-5 Ronda-(5/Feb/2011)

Casareño “A”-Magic “A” 1-3
Luís Santos-Manuel Pérez 0-1
Benjamin García-Juan Manuel Carrasco 0.5
Juan José González-Iván Cabezas 0-1
Juan Luis Asensio-Marcos García 0.5

Almendralejo 3.5 Don Benito 0.5
Francisco Macías-Iñigo López 1-0
Inme Van der Berg-Jesús M. Gómez 1-0
Juan Francisco Arroyo-Pedro I. García 0.5
Juan García-Javier González 1-0

Peón Aislado 3 Santa Isabel 1
Julián Figuero-José Manuel García 0-1
Enrique Gallardo-Manuel Ruíz 1-0
Francisco Javier Gómez-David Castellanos 1-0
José Antonio González-Francisco José Martín 1-0

Moralo 2.5 La Galería 1.5
Juan Francisco Mateos-Pablo Garrido 1-0
Álvaro Encinas-Agustín Benavente 1-0
Andrés Sánchez-Javier Martín 0.5
Álvaro Campos-Pedro Luna 0-1

Ruy López 2.5 Ateneo de Cáceres 1.5
Ismael Corbacho-Jorge Lorenzo 0-1
Matías Pérez-José David De la Torre 1-0
José Diego Hidalgo-José Antonio Luceño 1-0
Marcelino Gañan-Marc Costa 0.5

PRIMERA DIVISION

Badajoz 1 Miguel Illescas 3

Rubén Paredes-Manuel Vázquez 0-1
Julián Vazquianez-María Crespo 0-1
Gaspar González-Ángel Crespo 1-0
Juan Antonio Hernández-Jesús Carrasco 0-1

San Jorge 3.5 Tierra de Barros 0.5

Alfonso García-Alfonso López 0.5
Fernando Elviro-Victoriano Benito 1-0
Fernando Solís-Adrián Fernández 1-0
José Daniel Valle-María Piedad Sánchez 1-0

Ateneo “B” 0.5 Alfil 3.5
Sandra Caldera-Francisco Martín 0-1
Raúl Fresneda-Francisco Ramón Gallardo 0.5
Víctor Alcon-Juan Angulo 0-1
Sebastian Fresneda-Ildefonso Gómez 0-1

Reino de Caisa 0.5 Santa Isabel “B” 3.5
Pedro Rubio-Alberto Cerezo 0.5
Víctor Rodríguez-José Ramón Rodríguez 0-1
Pilar González-Carmelo Santos 0-1
Ana Serrano-Eduardo Cansado 0-1

Circulo Pacense 0.5 Ajoblanco 3.5

Juan Miguel González-Ángel de Nacimiento 0-1
Francisco José García-Marco Delgado 0.5
Juan José Dorado-Antonio de Nacimiento 0-1
Francisco Javier Fernández-Cristóbal Gutiérrez 0-1


Segunda División

Magic “C” 2 Cao “B” 2

Felipe Núñez-Luis Carlos Barón 0-1
Guillermo Núñez-Alexis Hurtado 1-0
Pablo Lázaro-Raúl Montaño 1-0
Pedro Díaz-Carlos Badalo 0-1

Magic “B” 3.5 Pedro Sánchez 0.5

José María Beltrán-José Miguel Núñez 1-0
Clara Gallego-Braulio Bejar 0.5
Marta Martín-Abel González 1-0
Juan Antonio Montero-Adolfo Blázquez 1-0

Casareño “C” 1 Cao “A” 3

David Arroba-Mario García 0.5
Sara Fernández-Joaquín Ramos 0.5
Ángel Arroba-Eduardo Sopa 0-1
Víctor Arroba-Saúl Rodríguez 0-1

Santa Isabel “C” 1 Casareño “B” 3

Félix González M-Antonio Arroba 0-1
Félix González-José Manuel Arroba 1-0
Juan Donoso-José Pedro García 0-1
Maria Donoso-Antonio Parejo 0-1