CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS

DIVISION DE HONOR(3ª Ronda 22/1/2011)

Casareño “A” 1.5 Santa Isabel “A” 2.5
Luís Santos-José Manuel García 0.5
Benjamín García-José Ribeiro 1-0
Juan José González-Alberto Cerezo 0-1
Juan Luis Asensio-Carmelo Santos 0-1

La Galería 2 Don Benito 2
Pablo Garrido-José Miguel Plantón 0-1
Javier Martín-Pablo José Moraga 1-0
Jesús López-Jesús M- Gómez 1-0
Juan M. Conde-Ana Martín 0-1

Ruy López 0.5 Peón Aislado 3.5
Ismael Corbacho-Julián Figuero 0-1
Matías Pérez-Enrique Gallardo 0.5
José Diego Hidalgo-Francisco Javier Gómez 0-1
José Aparicio-José Antonio González 0-1

Almendralejo 0.5 Magic “A” 3.5
Francisco Macías-Manuel Pérez 0-1
Inme Van der Berg-Iván Cabezas 0.5
Lorenzo Corral-Manuel Rodríguez 0-1
Juan Francisco Arroyo-Juan Antonio Montero 0-1

Moralo 1 Ateneo de Cáceres “A” 3
Álvaro Encinas-Ángel de la Torre 0-1
Andrés Sánchez-Jorge Lorenzo 0-1
Aaron Rubio-José David de la Torre 1-0
Valentín Tome-Marc Costa 0-1

PRIMERA DIVISION

San Jorge 2 Ajoblanco 2
Martín Serrano-Marco Delgado 1-0
Fernando Elviro-Luis Sánchez 1-0
Fernando Solís-Cesar Hernández 0-1
José Daniel Valle-Cristóbal Gutiérrez 0-1

Circulo Pacense 2.5 Miguel Illescas 1.5
Juan Miguel González-Manuel Vázquez 1-0
Francisco José García-María Crespo 0-1
Juan José Dorado-Ángel Crespo 0.5
Francisco J. Fernández-José Joaquín Fernández 1-0

Reino de Caisa 2.5 Badajoz 1.5
Eduardo Escobar-José A. Hernández 0.5
Pedro Rubio-Emilio González 1-0
Ramón Cabezas-Julián Vazquianez 0.5
José González-Juan A. Hdez 0.5

Ateneo “B” 1 Santa Isabel “B” 3
José A. Luceño-Francisco José Martín 0-1
Sandra Caldera-José Ramón Rodríguez 0-1
Raúl Fresneda-Sergio Sánchez 1-0
Alejandro Fernández-Javier Moreno 0-1

Alfil 4 Tierra de Barros 0
Francisco Martín-Alfonso López 1-0
Francisco Gallardo-María Piedad Sánchez 1-0
Ildefonso Gómez-Juan Manuel Preciado 1-0
Daniel Díaz-Cristina Lancharro 1-0

SEGUNDA DIVISION

Santa Isabel “C” 1 Magic “B” 3
Francisco J. Carmona-Clara Gallego 0-1
Alejandro García-Marta Martín 1-0
Carlos Carmona-Antonio Nogales 0-1
Jorge García-Alejandro González 0-1

Magic “D” 0.5 Cao “A” 3.5
Paola Molina-José Luís Bueno 0-1
José Antonio Garrido R-Joaquín Ramos 0.5
Julián Ardila-Eduardo Sopa 0-1
Ana Garrido-Saúl Rodríguez 0-1

Casareño “C” 0 Pedro Sánchez 4
David Arroba-José M. Núñez 0-1
Sara Fernández-Braulio Bejar 0-1
Ángel Arroba-Abel González 0-1
Víctor Arroba-José María Muñoz 0-1

Magic “C” 1 Casareño “B” 3
Ángel C. Martín-César Fernández 0-1
Miguel A. Santos-Antonio Arroba 0-1
José Antonio Garrido-José Manuel Arroba 0-1
Miguel Santos-Sergio González 1-0