CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS

División De Honor (2ª Ronda 15/1/2011)

Magic “A” 4 La Galería 0
Manuel Pérez-Agustín Benavente 1-0
Juan M. Carrasco-Juan M. Conde 1-0
Iván Cabezas-Pedro Luna 1-0
Marcos Loro-Francisco J. Sánchez 1-0

Ateneo de Cáceres “A” 3 Almendralejo 1
Ángel de la Torre-Fco Macías 1-0
Jorge Lorenzo-Inme Van der Ver 1-0
José D. De la torre-Lorenzo Corral 0-1
José A. Luceño-Joaquín Macías 1-0

Peón Aislado 2.5 Casareño “A” 1.5
Julián Figuero-Luis Santos 0.5
Enrique Gallardo-Benjamín García 0-1
Francisco J. Gómez-Juan J. Glez 1-0
José A. Glez-Cesar Fernández 1-0

Santa Isabel “A” 1 Moralo 3
Manuel Ruiz-Juan Fco Mateos 0-1
José T. Arias-Álvaro Encinas 0-1
Alberto Cerezo-Valentín Tome 1-0
Javier Moreno-Álvaro Campos 0-1

Don Benito 0.5 Ruy López 3.5
Íñigo López-Ismael Corbacho 0-1
Jesús M. Gómez-Matías Pérez 0.5
Domingo González-José D. Hidalgo 0-1
Javier González-Marcelino Gañan 0-1

Primera División (2ª Ronda 15/1/2011)

Miguel Illescas 3.5 Ateneo “B” 0.5
Manuel Vázquez-Sandra Caldera 1-0
María Crespo-Raúl Fresneda 0.5
Ángel Crespo-Víctor M. Alcon 1-0
José J. Fernández-Sebastian Fresneda 1-0

Ajoblanco 4 Alfil 0
Tomás Zarzo-Francisco Martín 1-0
Marco Delgado-Francisco Gallardo 1-0
Luis A. Sánchez-Ildefonso Gómez 1-0
Cristóbal Gutiérrez-Francisco Díaz 1-0

Tierra de Barros 0 Reino de Caisa 4
David Agra-Pedro Rubio 0-1
Manuel Miranda-Víctor Rodríguez 0-1
Manuel Martínez-Pilar González 0-1
David Gallardo-Ana Serrano 0-1

Santa Isabel “B” 3 San Jorge 1
Francisco J. Martín-Martín Serrano 1-0
José Luis Magaña-Alfonso García 1-0
Carmelo Santos-Fernando Elviro 0.5
Eduardo Cansado-José D. Valle 0.5

Badajoz 2.5 Circulo Pacense 1.5
Rubén Paredes-Juan M. Glez 0-1
Emilio González-Francisco J. García 1-0
Julián Vazquianez-Carmelo Trigo 1-0
Juan A. Hdez-Fco. J. Majado 0.5

Segunda División (2ª Ronda 15/1/2011)

Casareño “B” 4 Magic “D” 0
Antonio Arroba-María A. Sánchez 1-0
José M. Arroba-Julián Ardila 1-0
José P. García-Oscar Moya 1-0
Antonio Parejo-Claudia Moya 1-0

Pedro Sánchez 4 Magic “C” 0
José M. Núñez-Felipe Núñez 1-0
Braulio Bejar-Guillermo Núñez 1-0
Abel González-Pablo Lázaro 1-0
Adolfo Blázquez-Daniel Ruiz 1-0

Magic “B” 3.5 Casareño “C” 0.5
Marta Martín-David Arroba 0.5
Luis Mateos-Sara Fernández 1-0
Hernán Álvarez-Ángel Arroba 1-0
Alejandro González-Víctor Arroba 1-0

Cao “A” 4 Cao “B” 0
Mario García-Raúl Montaño 1-0
Joaquín Ramos-Carlos Badalo 1-0
Eduardo Sopa-Máximo Bueno 1-0
Saúl Rodríguez-Pablo Núñez 1-0