CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA POR EQUIPOS 2011

RESULTADOS POR TABLEROS

División De Honor (1ª Ronda 8/1/2011)

Casareño 2.5 Ruy López 1.5
Luis Santos-Pedro Guerrero 1-0
Benjamín García-Ismael Corbacho 0.5
Juan J. Glez-Matías Pérez 0-1
César Fernández-José D. Hidalgo 1-0

Moralo 2.5 Peón Aislado 1.5
Álvaro Encinas-Enrique Gallardo 1-0
José M. García-Fco. J. Gómez 0.5
Andrés Sánchez-Agustín Pavón 1-0
Aaron Rubio-José A. Glez 0-1

La Galería 1 Ateneo “A” 3
Pablo Garrido-Ángel de la Torre 1-0
Agustín Benavente-Jorge Lorenzo 0-1
Javier Martín-Alejandro Galán 0-1
Pedro Luna-Marc Costa 0-1

Almendralejo 1.5-Santa Isabel “A” 2.5
Fco. Macías-Manuel Ruiz 0.5
Inme Van der Berg-David Castellanos 0-1
Adolfo Plaza-Tomas Arias 1-0
No presentado-José A. Glez 0-1(i)

Magic “A” 4 Don Benito 0
Manuel Pérez-José M. Plantón 1-0
Juan M. Carrasco-Íñigo López 1-0
Iván Cabezas-Jesús M. Gómez 1-0
Manuel Rodríguez-Juan M. García 1-0

Primera División (1ª Ronda 8/1/2011)

Circulo 1 Reino de Caisa 3
Juan M. Glez-Eduardo Escobar 0-1
Fco. J. García-Víctor Rodríguez 0.5
Carmelo Trigo-Pilar González 0.5
Julián López-Ana Serrano 0-1

Alfil 1.5 Santa Isabel “B” 2.5
Antonio J. Morillo-Alberto Cerezo 1-0
Fco Martín-Fco. J. Martín 0.5
Juan Angulo-José R. Rodríguez 0-1
Manuel Huertas-Alberto Real 0-1

Ajoblanco-Tierra de Barros 4-0
Marco Delgado-Alfonso López 1-0
Luís A. Sánchez-Adrián Fernández 1-0
Antonio de Nacimiento-María Piedad Sánchez 1-0
Cristóbal Gutiérrez-Juan M. Preciado 1-0

Ateneo “B” 1.5 Badajoz 2.5
José D. De la Torre-José A. Hdez 1-0
José A. Luceño-Rubén Paredes 0-1
Raúl Fresneda-Gaspar Glez 0.5
Sebastian Fresneda-Juan P. Cacereño 0-1

San Jorge 2.5 Miguel Illescas 1.5
Alfonso García-Manuel Vázquez 0-1
Fernando Elviro-María Crespo 1-0
Fernando Solís-Ángel Crespo 0.5
Eduardo Lagarejos-Jesús Carrasco 1-0

Segunda División (1ª Ronda 8/1/2011)

Casareño “C” 0.5 Santa Isabel “C” 3.5
David Arroba-Félix Glez 0-1
Sara Fernández-Adrián Moreno 0.5
Ángel Arroba-Marcelo Duran 0-1
Víctor Arroba-Ángel Ballesteros 0-1

Cao “B” 0.5 Casareño “B” 3.5
Luis C. Barín-Antonio Arroba 0.5
Octavio Rodríguez-José M. Arroba 0-1
Carlos Núñez-José P. García 0-1
Alexis Hurtado-Sergio Glez 0-1

Magic “C” 0 Magic “B” 4
Ángel C. Martín-Clara Gallego 0-1
Miguel A. Santos-Hernán Álvarez 0-1
Pablo Lázaro-Alejandro Glez 0-1
Miguel Santos-Nicolás Gallego 0-1

Magic “D” 1 Pedro Sánchez 3
Paola Molina-José M. Núñez
José A. Garrido R-Braulio Bejar 0-1
Julián Ardila-Abel Glez 0-1
Ana Garrido-José M. Muñoz 0-1