ESTADISTICAS 2 DIVISION 2010

2/6/2010

FINALES

Board list

Tablero 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Arias Moreno Jose Tomas 1757 Eurotapas 6 8 1725
2 Arroba Agudo Antonio 1863 Casareno "B" 5 7 1831
3 Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 1782 San Jorge 4 4 1987
4 Cordero Pedrosa Elena 1805 San Jorge 4 4 1743
5 Martin Morientes Marta 1378 Magic "B" 4 7 1681
6 Garcia Longoria Mario 1820 C.A.O 3 7 1585
7 Venegas Nuno Francisco 1662 Circulo "B" 2 3 1972
8 Cacereno Jimenez Juan Pablo 1421 Santa Isabel "C" 2 4 1758

Tablero 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Solis Fernandez Fernando 1843 San Jorge 7 7 1929
2 Cabezas de Herrera Ramon 1803 Eurotapas 6 6 1860
3 Nunez Carroza Jose Miguel 0 Pedro Sanchez 4 8 1578
4 Ramos Gonzalez Joaquin 1785 C.A.O 4 9 1496
5 Bejar Blanco Braulio 0 Pedro Sanchez 3 7 1583
6 Gallego Sosa Clara 1241 Magic "B" 2 6 1536

Tablero 3

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Bueno Reyes Jose Luis 1728 C.A.O 8 8 1978
2 Elviro Vivas Fernando 1829 San Jorge 5 6 1728
3 Garcia Tello Juan Pedro 0 Casareno "B" 4 6 1593
4 Santos Gutierrez Carmelo 1762 Eurotapas 4 5 1744
5 Velazquez Luque Javier 1668 Eurotapas 4 5 1640
6 Fernandez Majado Francisco J 0 Circulo "B" 3 3 1736
7 Parejo Matos Antonio 0 Casareno "B" 3 5 1624

Tablero 4

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Benavides Martin Juan Antonio 0 Eurotapas 5 5 1854
2 Rodriguez Ramos Saul 0 C.A.O 5 6 1673
3 Costa Jutglar Marc 1007 San Jorge 3 3 1824
4 Luceno Mardones Jose Antonio 1733 San Jorge 3 4 1593
5 Sopa Rodriguez Eduardo 1664 C.A.O 3 5 1393
6 Sanchez Garcia Maria Angeles 0 Magic "B" 2 4 1574
7 Agudo Rey Ruben 0 Magic "B" 2 3 1646
Board list

18/5/2010

TRAS LA RONDA 7

Tablero 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Arroba Agudo Antonio 1863 Casareno "B" 5 7 1831
2 Arias Moreno Jose Tomas 1757 Eurotapas 5 7 1649
3 Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 1782 San Jorge 4 4 1987
4 Cordero Pedrosa Elena 1805 San Jorge 4 4 1743
5 Martin Morientes Marta 1378 Magic "B" 3 6 1670
6 Garcia Longoria Mario 1820 C.A.O 3 6 1594
7 Venegas Nuno Francisco 1662 Circulo "B" 2 3 1972
8 Cacereno Jimenez Juan Pablo 1421 Santa Isabel "C" 2 4 1758

Tablero 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Solis Fernandez Fernando 1843 San Jorge 7 7 1929
2 Cabezas de Herrera Ramon 1803 Eurotapas 5 5 1769
3 Bejar Blanco Braulio 0 Pedro Sanchez 3 7 1583
4 Ramos Gonzalez Joaquin 1785 C.A.O 3 7 1413
5 Arroba Guerra Jose Manuel 1769 Casareno "B" 2 5 1440
6 Gallego Sosa Clara 1241 Magic "B" 2 6 1536
7 Fernandez Arroyo Sara 0 Casareno "C" 2 7 1356

Tablero 3

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Bueno Reyes Jose Luis 1728 C.A.O 6 6 1940
2 Elviro Vivas Fernando 1829 San Jorge 5 6 1728
3 Santos Gutierrez Carmelo 1762 Eurotapas 4 4 1814
4 Velazquez Luque Javier 1668 Eurotapas 4 5 1640
5 Garcia Tello Juan Pedro 0 Casareno "B" 3 5 1549
6 Nunez Carroza Jose Miguel 0 Pedro Sanchez 3 7 1554
7 Fernandez Majado Francisco J 0 Circulo "B" 3 3 1736
8 Gonzalez Rourich Alejandro 0 Circulo "B" 3 7 1435

Tablero 4

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp
1 Benavides Martin Juan Antonio 0 Eurotapas 4 4 1766
2 Rodriguez Ramos Saul 0 C.A.O 4 5 1640
3 Costa Jutglar Marc 1007 San Jorge 3 3 1824
4 Luceno Mardones Jose Antonio 1733 San Jorge 3 4 1593
5 Sopa Rodriguez Eduardo 1664 C.A.O 3 4 1495
6 Sanchez Garcia Maria Angeles 0 Magic "B" 2 4 1574
7 Fernandez Bote Juan Carlos 0 Casareno "C" 2 3 1525