CALENDARIO CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS 2011
DIVISION DE HONOR   PRIMERA DIVISION   SEGUNDA DIVISION
Ronda 1(8/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 1(8/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 1(8/01/2011)Olivenza
4 Magic  0 Don Benito 4 Ajoblanco 0 Tierra de Barros Descansa: Cao "A"
1 La Galeria 3 Ateneo "A" 1.5 Alfil 2.5 Santa "B" 0.5 Cao B 3.5 Casareño B
1.5 Almendralejo 2.5 Santa "A" 2.5 San Jorge 1.5 Miguel Illescas 1 Magic "D" 3 Pedro Sanchez
2.5 Moralo 1.5 Peon Aislado 1.5 Ateneo "B" 2.5 Badajoz 0 Magic C 4 Magic B
2.5 Casareño "A" 1.5 Ruy Lopez 1 Circulo 3 Reino de Caisa 0.5 Casareño C 3.5 Santa C
Ronda 2(15/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 2(15/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 2(15/01/2011)Olivenza
0,5 Don Benito 3,5 Ruy Lopez 0 Tierra de Barros 4 Reino de Caisa Descansa Santa "C"
2,5 Peon Aislado 1,5 Casareño "A" 2,5 Badajoz 1,5 Circulo 3,5 Magic B 0,5 Casareño C
1 Santa "A" 3 Moralo 3,5 Miguel Illescas 0,5 Ateneo "B" 4 Pedro Sanchez 0 Magic C
3 Ateneo "A" 1 Almendralejo 3 Santa "B" 1 San Jorge 4 Casareño B 0 Magic "D"
4 Magic  0 La Galeria 4 Ajoblanco 0 Alfil 4 Cao "A" 0 Cao B
Ronda 3(22/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 3(22/01/2011)Olivenza Ronda 3(22/01/2011)Olivenza
2 La Galeria 2 Don Benito 4 Alfil 0 Tierra de Barros Descansa: Cao "B"
0.5 Almendralejo 3.5 Magic 2 San Jorge 2 Ajoblanco 0.5 Magic "D" 3.5 Cao "A"
1 Moralo 3 Ateneo "A" 1 Ateneo "B" 3 Santa "B" 1 Magic C 3 Casareño B
1.5 Casareño "A" 2.5 Santa "A" 2.5 Circulo 1.5 Miguel Illescas 0 Casareño C 4 Pedro Sanchez
0.5 Ruy Lopez 3.5 Peon Aislado 2.5 Reino de Caisa 1.5 Badajoz 1 Santa C 3 Magic B
Ronda 4(29/01/2011) Guareña Ronda 4(29/01/2011) Guareña Ronda 4(29/01/2011) Guareña
1 Don Benito 3 Peon Aislado 0 Tierra de Barros 4 Badajoz Descansa: Magic "B"
3 Santa "A" 1 Ruy López 2.5 Miguel Illescas 1.5 Reino de Caisa 3 Pedro Sanchez 1 Santa C
1.5 Ateneo "A" 2.5 Casareño "A" 2.5 Santa "B" 1.5 Circulo 4 Casareño B 0 Casareño C
4 Magic  0 Moralo 3.5 Ajoblanco 0.5 Ateneo "B" 3,5 Cao "A" 0,5 Magic C
1.5 La Galeria 2.5 Almendralejo 1 Alfil 3 San Jorge 3 Cao B 1 Magic "D"
Ronda 5(5/02/2011) Guareña Ronda 5(5/02/2011) Guareña Ronda 5(5/02/2011) Guareña
3.5 Almendralejo 0.5 Don Benito 3.5 San Jorge 0.5 Tierra de Barros Descansa: Magic "D"
2.5 Moralo 1.5 La Galeria 0.5 Ateneo "B" 3.5 Alfil 2 Magic C 2 Cao B
1 Casareño "A" 3 Magic 0.5 Circulo 3.5 Ajoblanco 1 Casareño C 3 Cao "A"
2.5 Ruy Lopez 1.5 Ateneo "A" 0.5 Reino de Caisa 3.5 Santa "B" 1 Santa C 3 Casareño B
3 Peon Aislado 1 Santa "A" 1 Badajoz 3 Miguel Illescas 3.5 Magic B 0.5 Pedro Sanchez
Ronda 6(19/02/2011) Almendralejo Ronda 6(19/02/2011)Almendralejo Ronda 6(19/02/2011) Almendralejo
1 Don Benito 3 Santa "A" 0.5 Tierra de Barros 3.5 Miguel Illescas Descansa: Pedro Sánchez
0.5 Ateneo "A" 3.5 Peon Aislado 3 Santa "B" 1 Badajoz 3 Casareño B 1 Magic B
4 Magic  0 Ruy Lopez 2 Ajoblanco 2 Reino de Caisa 2.5 Cao "A" 1.5 Santa C
0 La Galeria 4 Casareño "A" 1.5 Alfil 2.5 Circulo 0 Cao B 4 Casareño C
1 Almendralejo 3 Moralo 3.5 San Jorge 0.5 Ateneo "B" 1 Magic "D" 3 Magic C
Ronda 7(5/03/2011) Casas de Don Pedro Ronda 7(5/03/2011) Casas de Don Pedro Ronda 7(5/03/2011) Casas de Don Pedro
4 Moralo 0 Don Benito 4 Ateneo "B" 0 Tierra de Barros Descansa: Magic "C"
4 Casareño "A" 0 Almendralejo 2.5 Circulo 1.5 San Jorge 3 Casareño C 1 Magic "D"
1 Ruy Lopez 3 La Galeria 4 Reino de Caisa 0 Alfil 4 Santa C 0 Cao B
2 Peon Aislado 2 Magic 0.5 Badajoz 3.5 Ajoblanco 3 Magic B 1 Cao "A"
2 Santa "A" 2 Ateneo "A" 1.5 Miguel Illescas 2.5 Santa "B" 1 Pedro Sanchez 3 Casareño B
Ronda 8(12/03/2011) Navalmoral Ronda 8(12/03/2011) Navalmoral Ronda 8(12/03/2011) Navalmoral
2 Don Benito 2 Ateneo "A" 2 Tierra de Barros 2 Santa "B" Descansa: Casareño B
2 Magic  2 Santa "A" 4 Ajoblanco 0 Miguel Illescas 2.5 Cao "A" 1.5 Pedro Sanchez
1.5 La Galeria 2.5 Peon Aislado 4 Alfil 0 Badajoz 0 Cao B 4 Magic B
1.5 Almendralejo 2.5 Ruy Lopez 2.5 San Jorge 1.5 Reino de Caisa 0 Magic "D" 4 Santa C
0 Moralo 4 Casareño "A" 1 Ateneo "B" 3 Circulo 2 Magic C 2 Casareño C
Ronda 9(19/03/2011)Salvaleón Ronda 9(19/03/2011)Salvaleón Ronda 9(19/03/2011)Salvaleón
3 Casareño "A" 1 Don Benito 2 Circulo 1 Tierra de Barros Descansa: Casareño "C"
3.5 Ruy Lopez 0.5 Moralo 3 Reino de Caisa 1 Ateneo "B" 1 Santa C 3 Magic C
2.5 Peon Aislado 1.5 Almendralejo 1 Badajoz 3 San Jorge 3.5 Magic B 0.5 Magic "D"
2.5 Santa "A" 1.5 La Galeria 2.5 Miguel Illescas 1.5 Alfil 3.5 Pedro Sanchez 0.5 Cao B
0.5 Ateneo "A" 3.5 Magic 2.5 Santa "B" 1.5 Ajoblanco 3 Casareño B 1 Cao "A"